Friendly Fixtures 2021

Subject to changes inline with Covid restrictions etc.

If viewing on a phone please rotate horizontally and scroll across on smaller screen sizes.

TIME

FIXTURE

GAME

H/W

DRESS

RESULTS

MARCH

APRIL

SAT 24TH

SUN 25TH

MON 26TH

TUES 27TH

WED 28TH

THURS 29TH

FRI 30TH

MAY

SAT 1ST

SUN 2ND

MON 3RD

BANK HOLIDAY

TUES 4TH

WED 5TH

THURS 6TH

FRI 7TH

SAT 8TH

2:30PM

HOLLOWAY HILL

4T

AWAY

GREY

SUN 9TH

MON 10TH

TUES 11TH

WED 12TH

THURS 13TH

FRI 14TH

SAT 15TH

SUN 16TH

2:30PM

STEDHAM

3T

AWAY

GREY

MON 17TH

TUES 18TH

WED 19TH

2:30PM

MILFORD

4MT

AWAY

GREY

THURS 20TH

FRI 21ST

2:00PM

WITTERINGS

4MT

HOME

WHITES

SAT 22ND

SUN 23RD

MON 24TH

TUES 25TH

WED 26TH

THURS 27TH

FRI 28TH

SAT 29TH

2:30PM

GRAFFHAM

3MT

HOME

GREY

SUN 30TH

2:30PM

HEADLEY

4T

HOME

GREY

58-44

MON 31ST

BANK HOLIDAY

JUNE

TUES 1ST

WED 2ND

6:15PM

BILLINGSHURST

4T

HOME

GREY

46-54

THURS 3RD

FRI 4TH

SAT 5TH

2:00PM

GORING MANOR

4T

HOME

GREY

62-73

SUN 6TH

STEDHAM LADIES

MON 7TH

TUES 8TH

WED 9TH

6:00PM

SUTTON

3T

HOME

GREY

THURS 10TH

FRI 11TH

2:00PM

WITTERINGS

4MT

AWAY

WHITE

57-68

SAT 12TH

SUN 13TH

MON 14TH

TUES 15TH

WED 16TH

THURS 17TH

FRI 18TH

SAT 19TH

SUN 20TH

2:30PM

HASLEMERE

3T

AWAY

GREY

29-27

MON 21ST

6:15pm

WEST DEAN

3T

AWAY

GREY

TUES 22ND

WED 23RD

THURS 24TH

FRI 25TH

3:00PM

RON PETTY/FISH@CHIPS

HOME

GREY

SAT 26TH

SUN 27TH

2:30PM

HOLLOWAY HILL

4T

HOME

GREY

MON 28TH

TUES 29TH

WED 30TH

JULY

THURS 1ST

FRI 2ND

7:00/7:30

BINGO NIGHT

HOME

SAT 3RD

2:30PM

STEDHAM

3T

HOME

GREY

SUN 4TH

2:30PM

PETERSFIELD

3MT

AWAY

GREY

MON 5TH

TUES 6TH

WED 7TH

THURS 8TH

6:00PM

FISHBOURNE

4MT

HOME

GREY

FRI 9TH

SAT 10TH

2:30PM

ROGATE

3MT

HOME

GREY

ALTERNATE

SUN 11TH

CHICHESTER OPEN FOURS

MON 12TH

TUES 13TH

WED 14TH

6:30PM

GRAFFHAM

3MT

AWAY

GREY

THURS 15TH

FRI 16TH

SAT 17TH

2:30PM

ROWLEDGE

3T

AWAY

GREY

ALTERNATE

SUN 18TH

2:00PM

ARUNDEL

3MT

HOME

GREY

ALTERNATE

MON 19TH

TUED 20TH

WED 21ST

THURS 22ND

FRI 23RD

SAT 24TH

2:30PM

PETERSFIELD

3MT

HOME

GREY

SUN 25TH

10/10:30

JOHN SADLER CLUB DAY

HOME

GREY

MON 26TH

TUES 27TH

WED 28TH

THURS 29TH

FRI 30TH

SAT 31ST

2:00PM

FITTLEWORTH

3MT

AWAY

GREY

ALTERNATE

AUGUST

SUN 1ST

2:30PM

MILFORD

4MT

HOME

GREY

MON 2ND

TUES 3RD

WED 4TH

THURS 5TH

FRI 6TH

6:00PM

FISHBOURNE

4MT

AWAY

GREY

NO PLAY AT HOME

SAT 7TH

2:30PM

MIDHURST CUP FINAL

HOME

SUN 8TH

MON 9TH

TUES 10TH

WED 11TH

THURS 12TH

FRI 13TH

SAT 14TH

2:30PM

HASLEMERE

3T

HOME

GREY

SUN 15TH

STEDHAM VALLEY CUP

MON 16TH

TUES 17TH

WED 18TH

THURS 19TH

FRI 20TH

6:30/7:00

CHEESE/WINE/QUIZ EVENING

CASUAL

SAT 21ST

3:00PM

HEADLEY

4T

AWAY

GREY

SUN 22ND

MON 23RD

TUES 24TH

WED 25TH

THURS 26TH

1:00PM

JACK SMITH TROPHY

HOME

GREY

FRI 27TH

SAT 28TH

2:30PM

WEST DEAN

3T

HOME

GREY

SUN 29TH

MON 30TH

BANK HOLIDAY

TUES 31ST

SEPTEMBER

WED 1ST

5:30PM

SUTTON

3T

AWAY

GREY

THURS 2ND

FRI 3RD

SAT 4TH

2:30PM

BILLINGSHURST

4T

AWAY

GREY

HOLBROOK CUP FINAL

SUN 5TH

PETERSFIELD CUP FINAL

MON 6TH

TUS 7TH

WED 8TH

THURS 9TH

FRI 10TH

SAT 11TH

10:30/2:30

FINALS WEEKEND

HOME

WHITE

SUN 12TH

10:30/2:30

FINALS WEEKEND

HOME

WHITE

MON 13TH

2:00PM

GORING MANOR

4T

AWAY

GREY

TUES 14TH

WED 15TH

THURS 16TH

THURS 17TH

FRI 18TH

SAT 19TH

THREE COUNTIES FINALS

SUN 20TH

9:30/10:OO

CLUB BBQ/GREEN CLOSES

HOME

CASUAL

MON 21ST

TUES 22ND

WED 23RD

THURS 24TH

FRIDAY 25TH

7/7:30PM

BINGO NIGHT

HOME

SAT 26TH

SUN 27TH

MON 28TH

AGM TBA

PRESENTATION DINNER TBA